Faculty & Staff


Showing 71 items
StaffTitle
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
StaffTitle
Aasen, Annie Teacher - first grade 
Alderman, Cheryl Teacher - fourth grade 
Alderson, Lisa EL Teacher 
Andrews, Erwin Custodian 
Arrington, Katie Teacher - Special Education 
Baldridge, Tiffany Instructional Paraprofessional 
Bass, David Custodian 
Bass, Emily Instructional Paraprofessional - S. E. 
Bell, Brittany Teacher - kindergarten 
Bolden, JaVera Teacher - Special Education 
Bonner, Kali Teacher - third grade 
Bright, Ashley Teacher - third grade 
Brown, Tracy Teacher - fifth grade 
Bryant, Dani Teacher - fifth grade 
Burnett, Lisa Teacher - Pre-K 
Carter, Katherine Custodian 
Castellon, Kristi Instructional Paraprofessional 
Eads, Samantha Teacher - Special Education 
Fanney, Jeri Lynn Teacher - kindergarten 
Ferguson, Autumn Teacher - first grade 
Ferguson, Kasey Attendance Clerk/Office Assistant 
Garbee, Myra Secretary/Bookkeeper 
Grant, Meghan Teacher - second grade 
Gravette, Julie Teacher - Special Education 
Gross, Lisa School Psychologist 
Hall, Anne Instructional Paraprofessional - S.E. 
Hammer, Robynne Teacher - Pre-K 
Haskins, Lisa Instructional Paraprofessional - Pre-K 
Heideman, Jennifer Teacher - fifth grade 
Hinds, Sharon Teacher - first grade 
Horton, Barbara Instructional Paraprofessional 
Jones, Bernadette Instructional Paraprofessional 
Keesee, Christy School Counselor 
Kramer, Linsey Teacher - first grade 
Krantz, Sharon Nurse 
Lewis, Amy Instructional Paraprofessional - PreK 
Long, Juanell Custodian 
Marks, Kenneth Assistant Principal 
Marsh, Bethany Teacher - kindergarten 
Martin, Jennifer Teacher - fifth grade 
Michos, Andrew Physical Education 
Midkiff, Terrell Teacher - second grade 
Moon, Kristi Teacher - kindergarten 
Musgrove, Morgan Teacher - second grade 
Nickerson, Marie Instructional Paraprofessional - S.E. 
Nixon, Amy Speech/Language Pathologist 
Noel, Michelle Instructional Paraprofessional - S.E. 
Olivas, Tracy Physical Education 
Osborne, Kristi Teacher - kindergarten 
Patterson, Kristi Teacher - third grade 
Patterson, Phillip Custodian 
Pfenninger, Kelly Teacher - fifth grade 
Ragland, Karen Library Paraprofessional 
Reynolds, Lauren Teacher - fourth grade 
Shepard, Candy Teacher - second grade 
Slater, Joel Principal 
Smith, Chris Teacher - fourth grade 
Smith, Dianne Cafeteria Manager 
Smith, Lindsey Teacher - first grade 
Stark, Kim Teacher - first grade 
Sterne, Brooke Instructional Paraprofessional 
Thompson, Amy Teacher - second grade 
Tinnell, Jordan Teacher - fourth grade 
Urwiller, Ashley Teacher - Special Education 
Veazey, Ann Instructional Paraprofessional 
Wagoner, Ann Teacher - fourth grade 
Watson, Alice Music Teacher 
Williams, Jeniece Teacher - third grade 
Williams, Terry School Resource Officer 
Williams, Warren Custodian 
Wooldridge, Jeremy Instructional Paraprofessional 
Showing 71 items